Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Events for October 2018 › Games

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30

Selects @ Exeter Tournament

1

Varsity Girls Soccer Vs. Lima @ BK, 4:30pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. Finney @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Skaneateles, 6:30pm

2

Modified Girls Volleyball Vs. Finney @ BK, 4pm

XC @ Grace & Truth, 4:15pm

Varsity Boys Soccer Vs. Northstar @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Volleyball Vs. Finney @ BK, 5:30pm

3

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Finney, 4:15pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. UPREP @ BK, 4:30pm

4

Modified Girls Volleyball Vs. Northstar @ BK, 4pm

JV Girls Soccer Vs. Mercy @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Volleyball Vs. Northstar @ BK, 5:30pm

5
6

Homecoming

XC @ Midlakes High School, PreSectional Invitational

Varsity Volleyball Vs. Pal-Mac @ BK, 11am

Varsity Football Vs. Bolivar-Richburg @ BK, 12pm

Varsity Boys Soccer Vs. Vertus @ BK, 4:30pm

7
8
9

Varsity Girls Soccer Vs. SOTA @ BK, 4:15pm

XC @ Grace & Truth Sports Park, 4:15pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. McQuaid @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Volleyball @ Aquinas, 6pm

10

Modified Girls Volleyball @ AQ, 4:30pm

JV Girls Soccer Vs. Finney @ BK, 4:30pm

11

Varsity Boys Soccer Vs. Finney @ BK, 4:15pm

Varsity Volleyball @ Wilson, 4:30pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. Northstar @ Grace & Truth Park, 4:30pm

12

Selects U16 & U19 @ USA-CAN Detroit Tournament

Varsity Boys Soccer Vs. Wellsville @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Williamson, 6pm

Modified Girls Volleyball @ Siena (Maroon), 4:30pm

13

Selects U16 & U19 @ USA-CAN Detroit Tournament

XC @ Hamlin Beach- Waterfront Classic

Varsity Football Vs. Leadership @ Franklin High School, 2pm

14

Selects U16 & U19 @ USA-CAN Detroit Tournament

15

Modified Girls Volleyball Vs. EMHCS @ BK, 4:30pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. AQ @ BK, 4:30pm

16

XC @ Cobbs Hill, 4:15pm

Varsity Volleyball @ YWCP, 5pm

17

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. EMHCS @ BK, 4:30p

Varsity Volleyball Vs. Arkport @ BK, 5pm

18

Modified Girls Volleyball Vs. ROC Achieve @ BK, 4:30pm

Modified Boys Soccer @ Finney, 4:30pm

19

Varsity Volleyball @ Harley Allendale Columbia, 4pm

20

XC @ Marion High School- Invitational, 9am

21
22

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. McQ @ BK, 4:30pm

23

XC @ Cobbs Hill, RCAC Championship, 4:15pm

24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Selects U16 & U19 Home @ Bill Gray’s Iceplex- Family Weekend

3

Selects U16 & U19 Home @ Bill Gray’s Iceplex- Family Weekend

+ Export Events