Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2019 › Games

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30

Varsity Girls Basketball @ Elmira Tournament Vs. Seton Catholic/O’Hara, TBD

31
1
2
3

Selects U16 & U19 @ Toronto Aeros Tournament

4

Selects U16 & U19 @ Toronto Aeros Tournament

5

Selects U16 & U19 @ Toronto Aeros Tournament

JV & Varsity Boys Basketball Vs. Mekeel Christian Academy @ BK, 1pm & 2:30pm

Varsity & Modified Indoor Track @ RIT, 5pm

Varsity Girls Basketball Vs. Chautauqua Lake @ BK, 5pm

6

Selects U16 & U19 @ Toronto Aeros Tournament

7

Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Radio Social, 4pm

8

Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Radio Social, 4pm

Modified Boys Basketball @ Chesterton, 4pm

Varsity Girls Basketball @ East High School, 6pm

Varsity Boys Basketball Vs. Rochester Prep @ BK, 7p

9
10

JV & Varsity Boys Basketball Vs. Leadership @ BK, 6p & 7:45p

11

Modified Boys Basketball @ Siena Catholic Academy, 4pm- CANCELLED

Varsity Girls Basketball Vs. Bishop Canevin HS @ BK, 7:30pm

12

Selects U19 @ Nichols (Buffalo), 12pm

Selects U16 @ Bison (Buffalo), 12pm

JV & Varsity Boys Basketball Vs. Utica ND @ BK, 3pm & 4:30pm

13

Selects U19 @ HTI (Ontario)

14

Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Radio Social, 4pm

15

Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Radio Social, 4pm

Modified Boys Basketball Vs. Urban Choice Charter School @ BK, 5pm

16

JV & Varsity Boys Basketball @ Penfield, 4:15p & 5:30p

17

RAC Vs. RPREP Basketball, Girls 6pm, Boys 7:30pm @ BK

Varsity Girls Basketball @ Wilson, 4:30pm

18

Varsity Indoor Track @ RIT, 6pm

19

Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Shore Tournament, TBD

Modified Indoor Track @ RIT, 10am

Varsity Boys Basketball @ East High School, 8:45pm- East High Showcase

20

Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Shore Tournament, TBD

21

Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Shore Tournament, TBD

22
23

Modified Boys Basketball Vs. Northstar/Greece Christian @ BK, 4pm

24
25

Modified Boys Basketball @ ROC Achieve, 4pm

JV & Varsity Boys Basketball Vs. NE/NW College Prep @ BK, 6p & 7:45p

Varsity Indoor Track @ RIT, 6pm

26

Selects U16 Home Vs. Valley Eagles @ Bill Gray’s Ice Plex, 11a & 4:30p

Varsity Girls Basketball Vs. St. Mary’s HS @ BK, 1pm

27
28

Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Radio Social, 4pm

JV & Varsity Boys Basketball Vs. McQuaid @ BK, 6p & 7:45p

29

Varsity Boys & Girls Bowling @ Radio Social, 4pm

Modified Boys Basketball Vs. UPREP @ BK, 4pm

JV Boys Basketball Vs. WOI @ BK, 6pm

30

Modified Boys Basketball Vs. Finney @ BK, 4pm

Varsity Girls Basketball @ Mercy, 7pm

31

Selects @ Detroit Legacy Tournament

1

Selects @ Detroit Legacy Tournament

JV & Varsity Boys Basketball Vs. UPREP @ Roberts Wesleyan College, 5p & 6:45p

Modified Boys Basketball Vs. Aquinas (white) @ BK, 5pm

2

Selects @ Detroit Legacy Tournament

RAC Vs. EMHCS Girls Basketball, JV & V, TBA

+ Export Events