Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2019 › Games

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29

Selects U16 & U19 @ Exeter Tournament

30

Varsity Girls Soccer Vs. Lima @ BK, 4:15pm

Modified Girls Volleyball @ Young Women’s College Prep, 4:30pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. Siena Catholic Academy @ BK, 4:30pm

1

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Williamson, 4:30pm

Boys & Girls Cross Country @ Cobbs Hill, 5:30pm

Varsity Girls Volleyball @ C.G.Finney, 6pm

2

Modified Boys Soccer @ McQuaid, 4:30pm

3

Modified Girls Volleyball Vs. Young Women’s College Prep @ BK, 4:30pm

4

Varsity Girls Soccer Vs. Mynderse @ BK, 4:30pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. NorthStar @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Football @ Batavia High School, 7pm

5

Boys & Girls Cross Country @ Hartwood Park, LeRoy, 9am

Varsity Girls Soccer Vs. Greece Odyssey @ BK, 1pm

Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Harley Allendale Columbia, 1:30pm

Selects U16 Vs. Philly Flyers @ Rochester Ice Center-East , 2:20p

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Westhill High School, 3pm

6

Selects U16 Home Vs. Buffalo Bisons @ Rochester Ice Center East, 11:10am

7
8

Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Northstar, 4:30pm

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Northstar, 4:30pm

Varsity Girls Soccer Vs. Greece Olympia @ BK, 4:30pm-Senior Night

Modified Girls Volleyball @ Northstar Christian Academy, 4:30pm

Boys & Girls Cross Country @ G& T , 5:30pm

9

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Williamson, 6:30pm (Rescheduled from )

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. Aquinas @ BK, 4:30pm

10

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Mercy , 4:30pm

Modified Girls Volleyball Vs. Finney @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Girls Volleyball Vs. Aquinas @ BK, 6pm-Senior Night

11

Varsity Boys Soccer Vs. Gananda @ BK, 4:30pm

12

Varsity Girls Volleyball Vs. Mt. St. Mary Academy @ BK, 11am (changed from 12pm)

Varsity Football Vs. Livonia @ BK, 2pm

13
14
15

Varsity Girls Soccer @ C.G. Finney, 4:15pm

Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Mercy, 5:30pm

Boys & Girls Cross Country @ Cobbs Hill, 5:30pm

16

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. McQuaid @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Girls Soccer Vs. SOTA @ East, 6:30pm (Rescheduled from 9/11)

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Mynderse, 6:30pm

17
18

Varsity Boys Soccer Vs. C.G. Finney @ BK, 4:30pm-Senior Night

Varsity Girls Soccer @ Lima Christian, 4:30pm

Modified Volleyball @ AQ, 4:30pm

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. Siena Catholic Academy @ BK, 4:30pm

Selects U19 Home Vs. London Devilette Jrs. @ Bill Grays Ice plex, 5pm

19

Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Medina High School, 11am

Boys & Girls Cross Country @ Marion H.S., 8:00am

20

Cheerleading Competition @ Victor

21

Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Palmyra Macedon High School, 6pm

22

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. NorthStar @ Grace & Truth Sports Park, 4:30pm

Modified Girls Volleyball @ Siena Catholic Academy, 4:30pm (Reschedule from 9/27)

23
24
25

Selects U16 & U19 USA/CAN Cup in Detroit

Modified Boys Soccer Vs. NorthStar @ BK, 4:30pm

Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Midlakes High School, 5pm

26

Selects U16 & U19 USA/CAN Cup in Detroit

XC Private Parochial League Championships @ Roberts Wesleyan

Cheerleading Sectionals @ RIT

27

Selects U16 & U19 USA/CAN Cup in Detroit

28
29
30
31
1

Selects U16 & U19 Fire On Ice-Rochester, Parents Weekend

2

Selects U16 & U19 Fire On Ice-Rochester, Parents Weekend

Varsity Boys & Girls Cross Country @ Midlakes- Sectionals

+ Export Events